IRL Regattas 2018

Only Championship, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Events that are National Championships shall be included in the IRL. Each Ranked Regatta has an RL-factor (RL) and a multiplier (M) that may be different. In all Ranked Regattas with 19 or fewer entries a scaling factor (S) is applied.

The total ranking list points of a period are calculated as the average of the best six results of a sailor. A minimum of 5 results is needed. When (M)=2, the obtained RL-points may be used twice for the overall score.

Each result: (NoOfParticipants + 1 - FinalPosition) / NoOfParticipants * 100 * RL * S

Rules and Regulations

International Ranking

  • IRL Regattas
  • Ranking Points Calculator
  • Related Links

    IRL Regattas (Regattas finishing after Oct. 14th are counted on next year's IRL)

    Start End Regatta Grade Venue Country RL M Results
    13 Oct 2017
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    20 Oct 2017
    RL-points
    130.000
    128.523
    127.045
    125.568
    124.091
    122.614
    121.136
    119.659
    118.182
    116.705
    115.227
    113.750
    112.273
    110.795
    109.318
    107.841
    106.364
    104.886
    103.409
    101.932
    100.455
    98.977
    97.500
    96.023
    94.545
    93.068
    91.591
    90.114
    88.636
    87.159
    85.682
    84.205
    82.727
    81.250
    79.773
    78.295
    76.818
    75.341
    73.864
    72.386
    70.909
    69.432
    67.955
    66.477
    65.000
    63.523
    62.045
    60.568
    59.091
    57.614
    56.136
    54.659
    53.182
    51.705
    50.227
    48.750
    47.273
    45.795
    44.318
    42.841
    41.364
    39.886
    38.409
    36.932
    35.455
    33.977
    32.500
    31.023
    29.545
    28.068
    26.591
    25.114
    23.636
    22.159
    20.682
    19.205
    17.727
    16.250
    14.773
    13.295
    11.818
    10.341
    8.864
    7.386
    5.909
    4.432
    2.955
    1.477
    Gold Cup 2017
    Helm
    Stephan LINK
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Hendrik WITZMANN
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Reemt REEMTSMA
    Gutta JOHANSSON
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Javier SCHERK
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    Victor FOGELSON
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Jens RATHSACK
    Giuseppe DUCA
    Jan WOORTMAN
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Philipp OCKER
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Özgün FIRTINA
    Dirk PRAMANN
    Helmut SCHMIDT
    Gérard BLANC
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Philippe PRESTI
    Philip DOHSE
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Caspar DOHSE
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Stig LASSEN
    Christian GUYADER
    Jean BREGER
    Andreas HAUBOLD
    Ron JAMES
    Peter FRÖSCHL
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Marc BLEES
    Cyrille VERNES
    Guy CELIS
    Gautier GUILLOU
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Antoine LEBLANC
    Sami SALOMAA
    Hasso PLATTNER
    Torsten IMBECK
    Olle Jo JOHANSSON
    Per Arne NILSEN
    Christian BORENIUS
    Lauri RECHARDT
    Kai Mickael SHAPER
    Henrik EDMAN
    Chris BULL
    Günther KRÖBER
    Bruno JOURDREN
    Aleksei ZIGADLO
    Richard FRANKLIN
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Klaas RUIGEWAARD
    Vincent JEANTET
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Clemens van ERP
    Arnt BRUHNS
    Dieter GAST
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Carlos CARBATAL
    Alexander SHMID
    Uwe LÄTZSCH
    Christian CHAREE
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Bertrand MOUSSIE
    Sergey KUZNETSOV
    Hans R. BEHR
    Michael HAYLES
    Yves GAUSSEN
    Phyllis CHANG
    Maarten KLINKENBERG
    Max VIJZELAAR
    Nikolai-A. von STEMPEL
    Philip de KONING GANS
    Didier CUNY
    Alberto MARCONI
    Olaf STERNEL
    Thomas SCHERER
    Eric LEBON
    Marcel VASSEN
    Michael PRETSCHER
    Emil ROOT
    IDA St Tropez France 1.3 2 Results
    02 Nov 2017 05 Nov 2017 Turkish National Open Dragon Championship 2 Bodrum Turkey 1.1 1  
    07 Jan 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    13 Jan 2018
    RL-points
    120.000
    115.200
    110.400
    105.600
    100.800
    96.000
    91.200
    86.400
    81.600
    76.800
    72.000
    67.200
    62.400
    57.600
    52.800
    48.000
    43.200
    38.400
    33.600
    28.800
    24.000
    19.200
    14.400
    9.600
    4.800
    Prince Philip Cup - Australasian Championship
    Helm
    Gordon INGATE
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Graeme ALDERSEA
    Sandra ANDERSON
    Geoffrey TOTTERDELL
    Robin HAMMOND
    Raymond CHATFIELD
    Tim SMITH
    M JOHNSON
    John HATCH
    Damien DANIEL
    Matt WHITNALL
    Richard FRANKLIN
    Andrew MOSS
    Hugh HOWARD
    Jim OOSTERWEGEL
    Angus RONEY
    Clive BURY
    Gavin MOSS
    Jeremy NOLAN
    Philip BROWN
    Fred van de VELDE
    Robert TRENBERTH
    Terry GRUNDY
    Donald BLANKSBY
    1 Metung Australia 1.2 2 Results
    27 Feb 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    03 Mar 2018
    RL-points
    120.000
    117.209
    114.419
    111.628
    108.837
    106.047
    103.256
    100.465
    97.674
    94.884
    92.093
    89.302
    86.512
    83.721
    80.930
    78.140
    75.349
    72.558
    69.767
    66.977
    64.186
    61.395
    58.605
    55.814
    53.023
    50.233
    47.442
    44.651
    41.860
    39.070
    36.279
    33.488
    30.698
    27.907
    25.116
    22.326
    19.535
    16.744
    13.953
    11.163
    8.372
    5.581
    2.791
    Grand prix de Cannes
    Helm
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Mike BUDD
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Grant GORDON
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Jean BREGER
    Otto POHLMANN
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Stephan LINK
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Klaus DIEDERICHS
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Jens RATHSACK
    Christian BORENIUS
    Alar VOLMER
    Victor FOGELSON
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Etienne LAFON
    Guy CELIS
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Gérard BLANC
    Bertrand MOUSSIE
    Christian CHAREE
    Jouko LINDGREN
    Ron JAMES
    Vincent JEANTET
    Philipp SKAFTE-HOLM
    Bruno JOURDREN
    Yves GAUSSEN
    Olaf STERNEL
    Chris LARSON
    Philippe ROSSIGNOL
    Henrik EDMAN
    Philippe COSPAIN
    Freddie PARTON
    Nikolai-A. von STEMPEL
    Podra MARKKO-ROLLIN
    1 Cannes France 1.2 2 Results
    08 May 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    12 May 2018
    RL-points
    120.000
    117.000
    114.000
    111.000
    108.000
    105.000
    102.000
    99.000
    96.000
    93.000
    90.000
    87.000
    84.000
    81.000
    78.000
    75.000
    72.000
    69.000
    66.000
    63.000
    60.000
    57.000
    54.000
    51.000
    48.000
    45.000
    42.000
    39.000
    36.000
    33.000
    30.000
    27.000
    24.000
    21.000
    18.000
    15.000
    12.000
    9.000
    6.000
    3.000
    Grand Prix Guyader
    Helm
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    Klaus DIEDERICHS
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Otto POHLMANN
    Stephan LINK
    Philip DOHSE
    Frederic GOURLAOUEN
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Jean BREGER
    Martin PAYNE
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Hugo STENBECK
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Tam NGUYEN
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Christian GUYADER
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Gautier GUILLOU
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Bertrand MOUSSIE
    Rene BIDEAU
    Gilles Le DOARE
    Ron JAMES
    Gérard BLANC
    Michael HAYLES
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Vincent JEANTET
    Francis Le BIHAN
    Michel van CAUVELAERT
    Jean Pol KERBAOL
    Axel ENGSTFELD
    Pierre PERROT
    Michel TRELLU
    Robert LEHMANN
    Eric LEBON
    Matthieu SALOMON
    1 Douarnenez France 1.2 2 Results
    09 May 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    13 May 2018
    RL-points
    82.500
    76.607
    70.714
    64.821
    58.929
    53.036
    47.143
    41.250
    35.357
    29.464
    23.571
    17.679
    11.786
    5.893
    Swiss National Championship
    Helm
    Norbert STADLER
    Garlef BAUM
    Urs RUPPLI
    Alex RUPPLI
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Walter ZÜRCHER
    Peter SCHÜPBACH
    Günther DEHLER
    Paul KREIS
    Hans-Peter SCHOBERT
    Thomas KAISER
    Christian HARFF
    M E WEDEKIND
    Franz ISAAK
    2 Lucerne Switzerland 1.1 1 Results
    11 May 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    13 May 2018
    RL-points
    93.500
    88.306
    83.111
    77.917
    72.722
    67.528
    62.333
    57.139
    51.944
    46.750
    41.556
    36.361
    31.167
    25.972
    20.778
    15.583
    10.389
    5.194
    Danish Nationals
    Helm
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Jens CHRISTENSEN
    David HOLM
    Stig LASSEN
    Klaus RASMUSSEN
    Frank BERG
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Søren MORTENSEN
    Tom JUNGELL
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Christian JUST
    Peter von KOSKULL
    Sami SALOMAA
    Thomas Bo NIELSEN
    Per GABRIELSSON
    Niels Henrik HOVE
    Michael POSSELT
    Mark FLINDT
    2 Skovshoved Denmark 1.1 1 Results
    23 May 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    26 May 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.452
    102.903
    99.355
    95.806
    92.258
    88.710
    85.161
    81.613
    78.065
    74.516
    70.968
    67.419
    63.871
    60.323
    56.774
    53.226
    49.677
    46.129
    42.581
    39.032
    35.484
    31.935
    28.387
    24.839
    21.290
    17.742
    14.194
    10.645
    7.097
    3.548
    Hungarian Championship - Sonnenschein Cup
    Helm
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Igor IVASHINTSOV
    Jens RATHSACK
    Ivan BRADBURY
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Otto POHLMANN
    Peter GILMOUR
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Lóránd GÖMBÖS
    Péter TENKE
    Garlef BAUM
    Urs RUPPLI
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Noel NEDBÁL
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Péter HÓNIG
    Vilmos NÁRAY
    Tamás KELEMEN
    Ferenc ZENTHE
    Zsolt TÓTH
    István SZÜCS
    Attila DOBOS
    Jakob LASZLO
    Rudolf ANDORKA
    László HOMOLA
    András SIMON
    István LUKÁCS
    Tamás DOMOKOS
    Balázs RENDEK
    2 Balatonfüred Hungary 1.1 1 Results
    26 May 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    01 Jun 2018
    RL-points
    125.000
    122.727
    120.455
    118.182
    115.909
    113.636
    111.364
    109.091
    106.818
    104.545
    102.273
    100.000
    97.727
    95.455
    93.182
    90.909
    88.636
    86.364
    84.091
    81.818
    79.545
    77.273
    75.000
    72.727
    70.455
    68.182
    65.909
    63.636
    61.364
    59.091
    56.818
    54.545
    52.273
    50.000
    47.727
    45.455
    43.182
    40.909
    38.636
    36.364
    34.091
    31.818
    29.545
    27.273
    25.000
    22.727
    20.455
    18.182
    15.909
    13.636
    11.364
    9.091
    6.818
    4.545
    2.273
    European Championship
    Helm
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Jens RATHSACK
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Ivan BRADBURY
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Hugo STENBECK
    Philipp OCKER
    Otto POHLMANN
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Stephan LINK
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Ingo EHRLICHER
    Péter TENKE
    Peter RESCH
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Alex HELSEN
    Christoph SKLAUT
    Michael SCHATTAN
    Sergey BORODINOV
    Martin BITTNER
    Peter GILMOUR
    Tony LEUNG
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Lóránd GÖMBÖS
    Lowell CHANG
    Noel NEDBÁL
    Urs RUPPLI
    Guy CELIS
    Rudolf ANDORKA
    Péter HÓNIG
    Victor FOGELSON
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Peter de GRYSE
    Ferenc ZENTHE
    Garlef BAUM
    Didier CUNY
    Alexander RICHARD
    Zsolt TÓTH
    Gerhard STAMM
    Tanja JACOBSOHN
    László JAKAB
    Vilmos NÁRAY
    Attila DOBOS
    István SZÜCS
    András SIMON
    Tamás DOMOKOS
    László HOMOLA
    IDA Balatonfüred Hungary 1.25 2 Results
    14 Jun 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    17 Jun 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.563
    103.125
    99.688
    96.250
    92.813
    89.375
    85.938
    82.500
    79.063
    75.625
    72.188
    68.750
    65.313
    61.875
    58.438
    55.000
    51.563
    48.125
    44.688
    41.250
    37.813
    34.375
    30.938
    27.500
    24.063
    20.625
    17.188
    13.750
    10.313
    6.875
    3.438
    Linkers Nation open de France
    Helm
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Poul Richard HØJ JENSEN
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Philippe PRESTI
    Jonathan BROWN
    Jean BREGER
    Martin PAYNE
    Stephane BASEDEN
    André du PON
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Gérard BLANC
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Bertrand MOUSSIE
    Frederic GOURLAOUEN
    Pierre Michel DEJEAN
    Gilles Le DOARE
    Guy CELIS
    Philippe ROSSIGNOL
    Alain ARDEOIS
    Etienne LAFON
    Nick de JONG
    Ron JAMES
    Aude BOSVIEUX
    Ronald PFEIFFER
    Gautier GUILLOU
    Jean Pol KERBAOL
    Michel van CAUVELAERT
    Christian HUBER
    Franck MARTIN
    Eric LEBON
    Stephane CHEVALIER
    Willy van BENEDEN
    2 Deauville France 1.1 1 Results
    15 Jun 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    17 Jun 2018
    RL-points
    82.500
    76.607
    70.714
    64.821
    58.929
    53.036
    47.143
    41.250
    35.357
    29.464
    23.571
    17.679
    11.786
    5.893
    Ernesto Quaranta Trophy - National Open Champ. final serie
    Helm
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Dmitry BONDARENKO
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Fabio MANGIONE
    Michele BENVENUTI
    Elia BERTOLA
    Alberto MARCONI
    Giuseppe DUCA
    Giuseppe La SCALA
    Daniele TAVELLA
    Philip WALKER
    Guido GARRONE
    Mauri ALBINO
    Antonio VIRETTI
    2 Imperia Italy 1.1 1 Results
    27 Jun 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    01 Jul 2018
    RL-points
    120.000
    116.571
    113.143
    109.714
    106.286
    102.857
    99.429
    96.000
    92.571
    89.143
    85.714
    82.286
    78.857
    75.429
    72.000
    68.571
    65.143
    61.714
    58.286
    54.857
    51.429
    48.000
    44.571
    41.143
    37.714
    34.286
    30.857
    27.429
    24.000
    20.571
    17.143
    13.714
    10.286
    6.857
    3.429
    Grand Prix Denmark - Marblehead Trophy
    Helm
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Otto POHLMANN
    Stephan LINK
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Dirk PRAMANN
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Jens CHRISTENSEN
    David HOLM
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Frank BERG
    Henrik EDMAN
    Victor FOGELSON
    Stig LASSEN
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Peter GILMOUR
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Philip DOHSE
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Søren MORTENSEN
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Peter de GRYSE
    Flemming BLØND
    Klaus RASMUSSEN
    Axel EGGERT
    Bruce DYSON
    Martin SEEVERS
    Niels Henrik HOVE
    Jens HÖHL
    1 Dragør Copenhagen Denmark 1.2 2 Results
    03 Jul 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    07 Jul 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.071
    102.143
    98.214
    94.286
    90.357
    86.429
    82.500
    78.571
    74.643
    70.714
    66.786
    62.857
    58.929
    55.000
    51.071
    47.143
    43.214
    39.286
    35.357
    31.429
    27.500
    23.571
    19.643
    15.714
    11.786
    7.857
    3.929
    Edinburgh Cup
    Helm
    Graham BAILEY
    Lawrie SMITH
    Grant GORDON
    Peter CUNNINGHAM
    Eric WILLIAMS
    Klaus DIEDERICHS
    Simon BARTER
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Dmitry BONDARENKO
    Bocci AOYAMA
    Tom VERNON
    Jonathan BROWN
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Mike BUDD
    Mark WADE
    Ron JAMES
    Andrew MILLBAND
    Owen PAY
    Simon RAW
    Patrick LOMAX
    David HALL
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Tim SAUNDERS
    Martin BYRNE
    Martin MAKEY
    Michael COPE
    Colin BRERETON
    Eric LEBON
    2 Torquay UK 1.1 1 Results
    13 Jul 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    15 Jul 2018
    RL-points
    93.500
    87.656
    81.813
    75.969
    70.125
    64.281
    58.438
    52.594
    46.750
    40.906
    35.063
    29.219
    23.375
    17.531
    11.688
    5.844
    Finnish Open Dragon Championship FDA&HSK
    Helm
    Jonas WAHLSTRÖM
    Markus HONGISTO
    Peter von KOSKULL
    Tom JUNGELL
    Sami SALOMAA
    Christian BORENIUS
    Cathy GYLLING
    Mikko JAATINEN
    Petri VUORJOKI
    Jussi PAAVOSEPPÄ
    Timo PAJUNEN
    Timo NURMILAUKAS
    Max JOHANSSON
    Mikko SAARELA
    Rudy JURG
    Teuvo HYVÖNEN
    2 Helsinki Finland 1.1 1 Results
    20 Jul 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    28 Jul 2018
    RL-points
    130.000
    127.797
    125.593
    123.390
    121.186
    118.983
    116.780
    114.576
    112.373
    110.169
    107.966
    105.763
    103.559
    101.356
    99.153
    96.949
    94.746
    92.542
    90.339
    88.136
    85.932
    83.729
    81.525
    79.322
    77.119
    74.915
    72.712
    70.508
    68.305
    66.102
    63.898
    61.695
    59.492
    57.288
    55.085
    52.881
    50.678
    48.475
    46.271
    44.068
    41.864
    39.661
    37.458
    35.254
    33.051
    30.847
    28.644
    26.441
    24.237
    22.034
    19.831
    17.627
    15.424
    13.220
    11.017
    8.814
    6.610
    4.407
    2.203
    Gold Cup
    Helm
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Stephan LINK
    Oleg KHOPERSKIY
    Tom JUNGELL
    Jens CHRISTENSEN
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Gutta JOHANSSON
    Peter von KOSKULL
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Otto POHLMANN
    Hendrik WITZMANN
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Dirk PRAMANN
    Christian BORENIUS
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Robert STANJEK
    Ron JAMES
    Per SKOGLUND
    Sergey BORODINOV
    Sami SALOMAA
    Samuli LEISTI
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Klaas RUIGEWAARD
    Mikko JAATINEN
    Lauri RECHARDT
    Jouko LINDGREN
    Mikko SAARELA
    Jonas WAHLSTRÖM
    Mikael HYRYLÄINEN
    Christian EINFELDT
    Timo PAJUNEN
    Michael HAYLES
    Petter AXELSSON
    Eduard GORBUNOV
    Petri VUORJOKI
    Boris LATKIN
    Pekka PARHIALA
    Sara ANTILA
    Walter ZÜRCHER
    Jussi PAAVOSEPPÄ
    Johann F. WALLER
    Cathy GYLLING
    Max JOHANSSON
    Aleksei ZIGADLO
    Teuvo HYVÖNEN
    Mikhail CHAIKIN
    Jukka ALANNE
    Robin de JONG
    Valeria DEMENTYEVA
    Yulia GRIGORYEVA
    Aleksandr KULIKOV
    IDA Helsinki Finland 1.3 2 Results
    26 Jul 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    29 Jul 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.452
    102.903
    99.355
    95.806
    92.258
    88.710
    85.161
    81.613
    78.065
    74.516
    70.968
    67.419
    63.871
    60.323
    56.774
    53.226
    49.677
    46.129
    42.581
    39.032
    35.484
    31.935
    28.387
    24.839
    21.290
    17.742
    14.194
    10.645
    7.097
    3.548
    International Austrian Championship
    Helm
    Philipp OCKER
    Jürg WITTWER
    Martin BÜGE
    Sabrina FRÖSCHL
    Dietmar GFREINER
    Alexander RICHARD
    Jan HOFFMANN
    Martin BITTNER
    Peter RESCH
    Albert STURM
    Christian SPIESSBERGER
    Christian SCHEINECKER
    Wolfgang EDER
    Peter K. MÜLLNER
    Hans-Walter FINK
    Florian FELZMANN
    Stefan DESCHKA
    Peter HANKE
    Hans PÖLT
    Michael PRETSCHER
    Gerhard STAMM
    Bernt ELSNER
    Karl-Ernst FISCHER
    Kurt HOFER
    Christian KNOLL
    Andreas RUCKENSTEINER
    Christian WIETZORREK
    Marcus OPPITZ
    Klaus MITTERMAYR
    Paul JANCSO
    Alexander STOLITZKA
    2 Attersee Austria 1.1 1 Results
    02 Aug 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    05 Aug 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    108.167
    106.333
    104.500
    102.667
    100.833
    99.000
    97.167
    95.333
    93.500
    91.667
    89.833
    88.000
    86.167
    84.333
    82.500
    80.667
    78.833
    77.000
    75.167
    73.333
    71.500
    69.667
    67.833
    66.000
    64.167
    62.333
    60.500
    58.667
    56.833
    55.000
    53.167
    51.333
    49.500
    47.667
    45.833
    44.000
    42.167
    40.333
    38.500
    36.667
    34.833
    33.000
    31.167
    29.333
    27.500
    25.667
    23.833
    22.000
    20.167
    18.333
    16.500
    14.667
    12.833
    11.000
    9.167
    7.333
    5.500
    3.667
    1.833
    International German Championship
    Helm
    Stephan LINK
    Hans-Werner ZACHARIASSEN
    Tobias BRINKMANN
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Jan WOORTMAN
    Benjamin MORGEN
    Ferdinand ZIEGELMAYER
    Tim LADEHOF
    Carsten KEMMLING
    Michael SCHATTAN
    Florian JACOB
    Kai-Michael SCHAPER
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Hannes BRAUN
    Hannes HOLLÄNDER
    Helmut SCHMIDT
    Christoph WIELAND
    Peter FEUSSNER
    Ulli LIBOR
    Robin BROSZIO
    Norbert STADLER
    Matthias GLAS
    Philip DOHSE
    Ingo EHRLICHER
    Ralf Vincent DÖBLER
    Joachim von ALT-STUTTERHEIM
    Sönke BRUHNS
    Joerg ZIERON
    Arnt BRUHNS
    Andreas von EICKEN
    Tilmann KRACKHARDT
    Torsten IMBECK
    Gerd ZACHARIASSEN
    Jörg HOHMANN
    Axel EGGERT
    Andreas CHRISTIANSEN
    Walther BEHRENS
    Clemens TOEPFER
    Ulrich MATTHIESEN
    Klaus LIBOR
    Frank Henric BLOHM
    Detlef WALLER
    Günter SELL
    Dirk ROSE
    Nikolai-A. von STEMPEL
    Arnold DEES
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Joh W von EICKEN
    Hans-Christian SCHWIEGER
    Martin SEEVERS
    Jens HÖHL
    Rainer BLOHM
    Hans R. BEHR
    Klaus KÖRTING
    Volker KRUSE
    Axel WILDE
    Danielle STEINGROß
    Christian SEEGERS
    Achim POPPE
    Günter KORDTS
    2 Hamburg - Alster Germany 1.1 1 Results
    02 Aug 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    05 Aug 2018
    RL-points
    110.000
    105.600
    101.200
    96.800
    92.400
    88.000
    83.600
    79.200
    74.800
    70.400
    66.000
    61.600
    57.200
    52.800
    48.400
    44.000
    39.600
    35.200
    30.800
    26.400
    22.000
    17.600
    13.200
    8.800
    4.400
    Open Belgian Championship
    Helm
    Alex HELSEN
    Jan BAKKER
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Mark DICKER
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Guy CELIS
    Mart ten HARMSEN van der BEEK
    Gerard LAAMENS
    Ian GRAY
    J-P van der MEEREN
    Michel van CAUVELAERT
    Eric CNOPS
    Edouard WYLLEMAN
    Jono RATNAGE
    Ronald PFEIFFER
    Eric LEBON
    Peter de GRYSE
    Toby ATACK
    Andrew MOSS
    Christian van den BOSSCHE
    Wessel LIEZENGA
    Jacob J. ROOSJEN
    Trevor COX
    Patrick DELAHAYE
    Jan WINDELS
    2 Ostend Belgium 1.1 1 Results
    08 Aug 2018 12 Aug 2018 Russian Dragon Open 2 St Petersburg Russia 1.1 1  
    24 Aug 2018 26 Aug 2018 Swedish Nationals 2 Stockholm Sweden 1.1 1  
    25 Aug 2018 26 Aug 2018 Open Norwegian Championship 2 Oslo Norway 1.1 1  
    06 Sep 2018 09 Sep 2018 National Championship 2 Glandore Ireland 1.1 1  
    06 Sep 2018 09 Sep 2018 Dutch Open Championships 2 Medemblik Netherlands 1.1 1  
    11 Sep 2018 16 Sep 2018 Grand Prix San Remo 1 San Remo Italy 1.2 2