IRL Regattas 2019

Only Championship, Grade 1 and Grade 2 Events that are National Championships shall be included in the IRL. Each Ranked Regatta has an RL-factor (RL) and a multiplier (M) that may be different. In all Ranked Regattas with 19 or fewer entries a scaling factor (S) is applied.

The total ranking list points of a period are calculated as the average of the best six results of a sailor. A minimum of 5 results is needed. When (M)=2, the obtained RL-points may be used twice for the overall score.

Each result: (NoOfParticipants + 1 - FinalPosition) / NoOfParticipants * 100 * RL * S

Rules and Regulations

International Ranking

  • IRL Regattas
  • Ranking Points Calculator
  • Related Links

    IRL Regattas (Regattas finishing after Oct. 14th are counted on next year's IRL)

    Start End Regatta Grade Venue Country RL M Results
    27 Dec 2018
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    02 Jan 2019
    RL-points
    120.000
    116.250
    112.500
    108.750
    105.000
    101.250
    97.500
    93.750
    90.000
    86.250
    82.500
    78.750
    75.000
    71.250
    67.500
    63.750
    60.000
    56.250
    52.500
    48.750
    45.000
    41.250
    37.500
    33.750
    30.000
    26.250
    22.500
    18.750
    15.000
    11.250
    7.500
    3.750
    Australian Championship 2018-2019 - Prince Philip Cup
    Helm
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    William PACKER
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Peter GILMOUR
    Grant GORDON
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Andrew FOULKES
    Simon PROSSER
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Nick ROGERS
    Kai-Michael SCHAPER
    Ronald PACKER
    Klaus DIEDERICHS
    Peter BOWMAN
    Graeme ALDERSEA
    Raymond CHATFIELD
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Robin HAMMOND
    Ethan PRIETO-LOW
    Geoffrey TOTTERDELL
    Stephen LOCKE
    Trish FORD
    David LYNN
    Ian MALLEY
    Sandra ANDERSON
    Richard FRANKLIN
    Marc CASTAGNET
    Hugh HOWARD
    Simon BARTER
    Andrew MOSS
    Matt WHITNALL
    John ANDERSON
    1 Fremantle Australia 1.2 2 Results
    03 Jan 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    09 Jan 2019
    RL-points
    130.000
    126.176
    122.353
    118.529
    114.706
    110.882
    107.059
    103.235
    99.412
    95.588
    91.765
    87.941
    84.118
    80.294
    76.471
    72.647
    68.824
    65.000
    61.176
    57.353
    53.529
    49.706
    45.882
    42.059
    38.235
    34.412
    30.588
    26.765
    22.941
    19.118
    15.294
    11.471
    7.647
    3.824
    Dragon World Championship
    Helm
    Andy BEADSWORTH
    Grant GORDON
    Klaus DIEDERICHS
    Peter GILMOUR
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Kai-Michael SCHAPER
    Nick ROGERS
    Andrew FOULKES
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Ronald PACKER
    Matt WHITNALL
    Stephen LOCKE
    William PACKER
    Raymond CHATFIELD
    Ethan PRIETO-LOW
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Simon BARTER
    Peter BOWMAN
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Trish FORD
    Graeme ALDERSEA
    Geoffrey TOTTERDELL
    Richard FRANKLIN
    Sandra ANDERSON
    Robin HAMMOND
    Marc CASTAGNET
    Ian MALLEY
    Andrew MOSS
    David LYNN
    Hugh HOWARD
    Simon PROSSER
    IDA Fremantle Australia 1.3 2 Results
    14 Mar 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    17 Mar 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.667
    103.333
    100.000
    96.667
    93.333
    90.000
    86.667
    83.333
    80.000
    76.667
    73.333
    70.000
    66.667
    63.333
    60.000
    56.667
    53.333
    50.000
    46.667
    43.333
    40.000
    36.667
    33.333
    30.000
    26.667
    23.333
    20.000
    16.667
    13.333
    10.000
    6.667
    3.333
    Sanremo Dragon Cup - Open Italian Championship 2nd serie
    Helm
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Ivan BRADBURY
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Hugo STENBECK
    Sami SALOMAA
    Jens RATHSACK
    Stig LASSEN
    Jean BREGER
    Philipp OCKER
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Mihkel KOSK
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Vincent JEANTET
    Giuseppe DUCA
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Per GABRIELSSON
    Michele BENVENUTI
    Fabio MANGIONE
    Thomas SCHERER
    Lauri RECHARDT
    Gérard BLANC
    Olaf STERNEL
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Didier CUNY
    ? ?
    Alberto MARCONI
    Jan SECHER
    Salvatore VINCI
    David HALL
    Colin BARRY
    Giuseppe La SCALA
    2 San Remo Italy 1.1 1 Results
    02 Apr 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    06 Apr 2019
    RL-points
    120.000
    117.647
    115.294
    112.941
    110.588
    108.235
    105.882
    103.529
    101.176
    98.824
    96.471
    94.118
    91.765
    89.412
    87.059
    84.706
    82.353
    80.000
    77.647
    75.294
    72.941
    70.588
    68.235
    65.882
    63.529
    61.176
    58.824
    56.471
    54.118
    51.765
    49.412
    47.059
    44.706
    42.353
    40.000
    37.647
    35.294
    32.941
    30.588
    28.235
    25.882
    23.529
    21.176
    18.824
    16.471
    14.118
    11.765
    9.412
    7.059
    4.706
    2.353
    Grand prix de Cannes
    Helm
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Grant GORDON
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Hugo STENBECK
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Stephan LINK
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Tanja JACOBSOHN
    Jens RATHSACK
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Peter GILMOUR
    Otto POHLMANN
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Jean BREGER
    Ingo EHRLICHER
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Jouko LINDGREN
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Victor FOGELSON
    Mihkel KOSK
    Sami SALOMAA
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Per GABRIELSSON
    Philip DOHSE
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Anna BASALKINA
    Gérard BLANC
    Justus KNIFFKA
    Olaf STERNEL
    Abram de WILDE
    Etienne LAFON
    Bruno JOURDREN
    Yves GAUSSEN
    Lars BROEN
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Didier CUNY
    Ron JAMES
    Klaus RASMUSSEN
    Stewart REED
    Walter ZÜRCHER
    Taavo TENNO
    1 Cannes France 1.2 2 Results
    30 Apr 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    04 May 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.667
    103.333
    100.000
    96.667
    93.333
    90.000
    86.667
    83.333
    80.000
    76.667
    73.333
    70.000
    66.667
    63.333
    60.000
    56.667
    53.333
    50.000
    46.667
    43.333
    40.000
    36.667
    33.333
    30.000
    26.667
    23.333
    20.000
    16.667
    13.333
    10.000
    6.667
    3.333
    International German Championship
    Helm
    Stephan LINK
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Tobias BRINKMANN
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Ingo EHRLICHER
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Dirk PRAMANN
    Stefan DESCHKA
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Helmut SCHMIDT
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Kai-Michael SCHAPER
    Philip DOHSE
    Klaus HUNGER
    Christoph SKOLAUT
    Uwe LÄTZSCH
    Norbert STADLER
    Stewart REED
    Axel EGGERT
    Peter FEUSSNER
    Jan WOORTMAN
    Justus KNIFFKA
    Christian STOLL
    Christoph GEBAUER
    Jonathan SCHRAUBE
    Jörg HOHMANN
    Wolfgang R. BAYS
    Alexander RICHARD
    Axel WILDE
    Peter SCHMID
    Peter RESCH
    2 Torbole - Lake Garda - Italy Germany 1.1 1 Results
    01 May 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    04 May 2019
    RL-points
    120.000
    115.862
    111.724
    107.586
    103.448
    99.310
    95.172
    91.034
    86.897
    82.759
    78.621
    74.483
    70.345
    66.207
    62.069
    57.931
    53.793
    49.655
    45.517
    41.379
    37.241
    33.103
    28.966
    24.828
    20.690
    16.552
    12.414
    8.276
    4.138
    XXIV H.M.King Juan Carlos I Trophy
    Helm
    Grant GORDON
    Hugo STENBECK
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Jens RATHSACK
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Otto POHLMANN
    Javier SCHERK
    Martin PAYNE
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Peter GILMOUR
    Pedro Mendes LEAL
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Miguel MAGALHÃES
    Victor FOGELSON
    Martin BYRNE
    Rennie MILLER
    Henrique COSTA e SILVA
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Jahvarn KNIGHT
    Guy CELIS
    Manuel ROCHA
    Pedro BECKERT
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Peter de GRYSE
    Diogo DINIZ
    Jonathan BOURKE
    1 Cascais Portugal 1.2 2 Results
    24 May 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    26 May 2019
    RL-points
    82.500
    75.000
    67.500
    60.000
    52.500
    45.000
    37.500
    30.000
    22.500
    15.000
    7.500
    Spanish Nationals (Open) - Trofeo Conde Godo
    Helm
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Javier SCHERK
    Victor FOGELSON
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Jorge FORTEZA
    Manuel ROCHA
    Martin PAYNE
    Miquel COLL
    Carlos CARBAJAL
    Alexander SHMID
    Christian CHAREE
    2 Barcelona Spain 1.1 1 Results
    29 May 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    02 Jun 2019
    RL-points
    93.500
    88.579
    83.658
    78.737
    73.816
    68.895
    63.974
    59.053
    54.132
    49.211
    44.289
    39.368
    34.447
    29.526
    24.605
    19.684
    14.763
    9.842
    4.921
    International Swiss Championship 2019
    Helm
    Norbert STADLER
    Jürg WITTWER
    Günter REISACHER
    Hans-Dieter LANG
    Axel ENGSTFELD
    Urs RUPPLI
    Garlef BAUM
    Alex RUPPLI
    Christian HARFF
    Walter ZÜRCHER
    Martin BRÜTSCH
    Joachim GENSLE
    Peter SCHÜPBACH
    Jörg HOHMANN
    Justus KNIFFKA
    Paul KREIS
    Heini BOSSERT
    Thomas KAISER
    Fritz WIDMER
    2 Steckborn Switzerland 1.1 1 Results
    09 Jun 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49
    50
    51
    52
    53
    54
    55
    56
    57
    58
    59
    60
    61
    62
    63
    64
    65
    66
    67
    68
    69
    70
    71
    72
    73
    74
    75
    76
    77
    78
    79
    80
    81
    82
    83
    84
    85
    86
    87
    88
    14 Jun 2019
    RL-points
    130.000
    128.523
    127.045
    125.568
    124.091
    122.614
    121.136
    119.659
    118.182
    116.705
    115.227
    113.750
    112.273
    110.795
    109.318
    107.841
    106.364
    104.886
    103.409
    101.932
    100.455
    98.977
    97.500
    96.023
    94.545
    93.068
    91.591
    90.114
    88.636
    87.159
    85.682
    84.205
    82.727
    81.250
    79.773
    78.295
    76.818
    75.341
    73.864
    72.386
    70.909
    69.432
    67.955
    66.477
    65.000
    63.523
    62.045
    60.568
    59.091
    57.614
    56.136
    54.659
    53.182
    51.705
    50.227
    48.750
    47.273
    45.795
    44.318
    42.841
    41.364
    39.886
    38.409
    36.932
    35.455
    33.977
    32.500
    31.023
    29.545
    28.068
    26.591
    25.114
    23.636
    22.159
    20.682
    19.205
    17.727
    16.250
    14.773
    13.295
    11.818
    10.341
    8.864
    7.386
    5.909
    4.432
    2.955
    1.477
    Dragon Gold Cup
    Helm
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Peter GILMOUR
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Grant GORDON
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Poul Richard HØJ JENSEN
    Stephan LINK
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Jens CHRISTENSEN
    Hugo STENBECK
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Jørgen SCHÖNHERR
    Jens RATHSACK
    Jan BAKKER
    Alex HELSEN
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Frank BERG
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Sami SALOMAA
    Igor GOIKHBERG
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Christoph SKOLAUT
    Martin PAYNE
    Philip DOHSE
    Maximilian DOHSE
    Ron JAMES
    Guy CELIS
    Michiel van DIS
    Willem SCHOPMAN
    Philipp OCKER
    Dirk PRAMANN
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Mart ten HARMSEN van der BEEK
    Guus de GROOT
    Stephane BASEDEN
    Sara ANTILA
    Clemens van ERP
    Søren MORTENSEN
    John den ENGELSMAN
    Jan SECHER
    Boris LATKIN
    Abram de WILDE
    Tobias ASCHENBRENNER
    J-P van der MEEREN
    Ronald PFEIFFER
    Huub van ES
    Frank van BEUNINGEN
    Peter de GRYSE
    Simon PROSSER
    Joep KUHLWILM
    Christian STOLL
    Andre SCHENTEN
    Jeroen LEENEN
    Reinier de JONG
    Axel WILDE
    Chris KLINKENBERG
    Max VIJZELAAR
    Laurens van SWAAY
    Axel EGGERT
    Hans R. BEHR
    Hans-Walter FINK
    Jacob J. ROOSJEN
    Jonathan BROWN
    Hay WINTERS
    Ronald van VIANEN
    Emil ROOT
    Christian HENTSCHEL
    Klaas RUIGEWAARD
    Diede NEDERLOF
    Sebastian HOPF
    Otto POHLMANN
    Rob DEKEUKELEIRE
    Eric NOOIJEN
    André du PON
    Louis KEULEMANS
    Remy KOK
    Jens HÖHL
    Quirin van ASPERT
    Wolfgang R. BAYS
    Urs RUPPLI
    Wessel LIEZENGA
    Wouter van WEST
    IDA Medemblik Netherlands 1.3 2 Results
    26 Jun 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    29 Jun 2019
    RL-points
    93.500
    87.656
    81.813
    75.969
    70.125
    64.281
    58.438
    52.594
    46.750
    40.906
    35.063
    29.219
    23.375
    17.531
    11.688
    5.844
    Irish Open Championship
    Helm
    Peter BOWRING
    Martin BYRNE
    Brian GOGGIN
    Cameron GOOD
    Simon BARTER
    James MATTHEWS
    Robin HENNESSY
    Adrian BENDON
    Denis BERGIN
    Jamie FRAME
    John WYLES
    Eamon TIMONEY
    Shawn KINGSTON
    Anthony O'NEILL
    Rui FERREIRA
    Rob BERGIN
    2 Kinsale Ireland 1.1 1 Results
    28 Jun 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    30 Jun 2019
    RL-points
    93.500
    88.579
    83.658
    78.737
    73.816
    68.895
    63.974
    59.053
    54.132
    49.211
    44.289
    39.368
    34.447
    29.526
    24.605
    19.684
    14.763
    9.842
    4.921
    Finnish Championship - Helsinki Regatta
    Helm
    Peter von KOSKULL
    Dmitry BONDARENKO
    Tom JUNGELL
    Sami SALOMAA
    Anna BASALKINA
    Boris LATKIN
    Mikko JAATINEN
    Max JOHANSSON
    Aleksei ZIGADLO
    Jouko LINDGREN
    Eduard GORBUNOV
    Yury KULIKOV
    Sara ANTILA
    Aleksandr KULIKOV
    Sebastian BAUMBERGER
    Ville PAIJA
    Timo NURMILAUKAS
    Teuvo HYVÖNEN
    Timo PAJUNEN
    2 Helsinki Finland 1.1 1 Results
    03 Jul 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    06 Jul 2019
    RL-points
    120.000
    116.923
    113.846
    110.769
    107.692
    104.615
    101.538
    98.462
    95.385
    92.308
    89.231
    86.154
    83.077
    80.000
    76.923
    73.846
    70.769
    67.692
    64.615
    61.538
    58.462
    55.385
    52.308
    49.231
    46.154
    43.077
    40.000
    36.923
    33.846
    30.769
    27.692
    24.615
    21.538
    18.462
    15.385
    12.308
    9.231
    6.154
    3.077
    Dragon Grand Prix Germany
    Helm
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Peter GILMOUR
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Otto POHLMANN
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Marcus BRENNECKE
    Stephan LINK
    Géry TRENTESAUX
    Hugo STENBECK
    Dirk OLDENBURG
    Philip DOHSE
    Martin PÅLSSON
    Kai-Michael SCHAPER
    Nicola FRIESEN
    Victor FOGELSON
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Reemt REEMTSMA
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Jan WOORTMAN
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Felix OEHME
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Helmut SCHMIDT
    Ralf Vincent DÖBLER
    Dirk ROSE
    Tilmann KRACKHARDT
    Tobias BRINKMANN
    Hans R. BEHR
    Horst-Wilhelm STRÖH
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Axel WILDE
    Thomas BRAUNE
    Günther KRÖBER
    Tanja JACOBSOHN
    Urs RUPPLI
    Stefan DESCHKA
    Thomas MÜLLER
    Wolfgang R. BAYS
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    1 Kühlungsborn Germany 1.2 2 Results
    16 Jul 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    20 Jul 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.667
    103.333
    100.000
    96.667
    93.333
    90.000
    86.667
    83.333
    80.000
    76.667
    73.333
    70.000
    66.667
    63.333
    60.000
    56.667
    53.333
    50.000
    46.667
    43.333
    40.000
    36.667
    33.333
    30.000
    26.667
    23.333
    20.000
    16.667
    13.333
    10.000
    6.667
    3.333
    Edinburgh Cup
    Helm
    Mike BUDD
    Martin BYRNE
    Martin PAYNE
    Graham BAILEY
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Mark WADE
    Mike BREIVIK
    David WILLIAMS
    Paddy ATKINSON
    Nick WHIPP
    Simon BARTER
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Tim PEARSON
    Chip COLE
    Peter MARCHANT
    Tim SAUNDERS
    Patrick LOMAX
    Andrew MOSS
    Colin BERGIN
    Arkun DEMIRCAN
    Michael COPE
    Chris THOMAS
    Owen PAY
    Colin BRERETON
    Octavia OWEN
    Richard LEASK
    Rob ELDRIDGE
    Patrick GIFFORD
    Andrew MILLBAND
    Dave EDDOWES
    Cathy OGDEN
    James TURNBULL
    Julian ADAMS
    2 Abersoch UK 1.1 1 Results
    24 Jul 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28 Jul 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    105.926
    101.852
    97.778
    93.704
    89.630
    85.556
    81.481
    77.407
    73.333
    69.259
    65.185
    61.111
    57.037
    52.963
    48.889
    44.815
    40.741
    36.667
    32.593
    28.519
    24.444
    20.370
    16.296
    12.222
    8.148
    4.074
    Russian Dragon Open
    Helm
    Anatoly LOGINOV
    Dmitry SAMOKHIN
    Vasiliy SENATOROV
    Sergey BORODINOV
    Pedro ANDRADE
    Victor FOGELSON
    Mikhail SENATOROV
    Anna BASALKINA
    Boris LATKIN
    Mihail CAJKIN
    Aleksei ZIGADLO
    Eduard GORBUNOV
    Victor LOS
    Denis PILIPENKO
    Boris HABAROV
    Sergej BAHAREV
    Sergey YAZIKOV
    Stepan FEDOTOV
    Yury KULIKOV
    Valeria DEMENTYEVA
    Yulia GRIGORYEVA
    Pavel ANDRIANOV
    Aleksandr KULIKOV
    Maksim GANKEVIC
    Oksana RENNI
    Tamara KUDRJAVCEVA
    Sergej BIRJUKOV
    2 St Petersburg Russia 1.1 1 Results
    25 Jul 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    28 Jul 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    107.442
    104.884
    102.326
    99.767
    97.209
    94.651
    92.093
    89.535
    86.977
    84.419
    81.860
    79.302
    76.744
    74.186
    71.628
    69.070
    66.512
    63.953
    61.395
    58.837
    56.279
    53.721
    51.163
    48.605
    46.047
    43.488
    40.930
    38.372
    35.814
    33.256
    30.698
    28.140
    25.581
    23.023
    20.465
    17.907
    15.349
    12.791
    10.233
    7.674
    5.116
    2.558
    International Austrian Championship
    Helm
    Yevgen BRASLAVETS
    Vincent HOESCH
    Markus GLAS
    Christoph SKOLAUT
    Peter RESCH
    Andreas HAGARA
    Stephan LINK
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Jürg WITTWER
    Justus KNIFFKA
    Christoph WIELAND
    Hans-Walter FINK
    Sabrina FRÖSCHL
    Christian SCHEINECKER
    Christian SPIESSBERGER
    Karl HOLZNER
    Matthias GLAS
    Florian FELZMANN
    Uli KAPTEINA
    Albert STURM
    Hannes BRAUN
    Jan HOFFMANN
    Martin BÜGE
    Jan-Oliver WENZEL
    Peter K. MÜLLNER
    Benedikt GACH
    Christian KNOLL
    Jörg HOHMANN
    Gerhard STAMM
    Thomas PUXKANDL
    Wolfgang EDER
    Bernd DÖPKE
    Michael PRETSCHER
    Martin BITTNER
    Peter HANKE
    Paul JANCSO
    Alexander STOLITZKA
    Karl-Ernst FISCHER
    Marcus OPPITZ
    Andreas RUCKENSTEINER
    Anton STEINBERGER
    Rainer NOTHHELFER
    Matthias FLÖDL
    2 Attersee Austria 1.1 1 Results
    08 Aug 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    11 Aug 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    104.762
    99.524
    94.286
    89.048
    83.810
    78.571
    73.333
    68.095
    62.857
    57.619
    52.381
    47.143
    41.905
    36.667
    31.429
    26.190
    20.952
    15.714
    10.476
    5.238
    Belgian Open Championship
    Helm
    Jan BAKKER
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Alex HELSEN
    Guy CELIS
    Robert CAMPBELL
    Michiel van DIS
    Mart ten HARMSEN van der BEEK
    Xavier VANNESTE
    Peter de GRYSE
    Ronald PFEIFFER
    Ian GRAY
    Toby ATACK
    Michel van CAUVELAERT
    Edwin HANNANT
    Pierre CNOPS
    Jacob J. ROOSJEN
    Andrew MOSS
    Luc SPRINGUEL
    Richard BLICKMAN
    Patrick DELAHAYE
    Jan WINDELS
    2 Ostend Belgium 1.1 1 Results
    08 Aug 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    10 Aug 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    105.926
    101.852
    97.778
    93.704
    89.630
    85.556
    81.481
    77.407
    73.333
    69.259
    65.185
    61.111
    57.037
    52.963
    48.889
    44.815
    40.741
    36.667
    32.593
    28.519
    24.444
    20.370
    16.296
    12.222
    8.148
    4.074
    Swedish Nationals
    Helm
    Martin PÅLSSON
    David HOLM
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Søren HVALSØ
    Ivan BRADBURY
    Jonas WAHLSTRÖM
    Frank BERG
    Per GABRIELSSON
    Claes RAMPELTIN
    Petter AXELSSON
    Lasse MOLSE
    Bjorn ÖSTERBLOM
    Roger HOFFSTEN
    Johan PALMQUIST
    Henrik BALTSCHEFFSKY
    Bo OLSSON
    Mattias JONSSON
    Jan SECHER
    Klaus RASMUSSEN
    Christer STENHOLM
    Rune SELLBERG
    Bengt KARLSSON
    Göran EDIN
    Lena GUSTAFSSON
    Joakim LÖNNBOM
    Bengt BELLANDER
    Peter JOHANSSON
    2 Mönsterås Sweden 1.1 1 Results
    23 Aug 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    25 Aug 2019
    RL-points
    71.500
    63.556
    55.611
    47.667
    39.722
    31.778
    23.833
    15.889
    7.944
    Danish Nationals
    Helm
    Martin PÅLSSON
    David HOLM
    Jens CHRISTENSEN
    Søren MORTENSEN
    Søren HVALSØ
    Klaus RASMUSSEN
    Steinar BASBERG
    Ole Christian GAHR VORDAHL
    Niels Henrik HOVE
    2 Frederikshavn Denmark 1.1 1 Results
    03 Sep 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    06 Sep 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    105.217
    100.435
    95.652
    90.870
    86.087
    81.304
    76.522
    71.739
    66.957
    62.174
    57.391
    52.609
    47.826
    43.043
    38.261
    33.478
    28.696
    23.913
    19.130
    14.348
    9.565
    4.783
    National open de France - Port Camargue
    Helm
    Martin PAYNE
    Gautier GUILLOU
    Gérard BLANC
    Jean BREGER
    Gavia WILKINSON-COX
    Jonathan BROWN
    Wolf WASCHKUHN
    Tam NGUYEN
    Ron JAMES
    Etienne LAFON
    Rene BIDEAU
    Alain LATHIOOR
    Bertrand MOUSSIE
    Robin HENNESSY
    Christian CHAREE
    Yves GAUSSEN
    Alain BERTRAND
    Robert LEHMANN
    Francis Le BIHAN
    Didier CUNY
    Stewart REED
    Eric WELLER
    Patrick TROLARD
    2 Le Grau du Roi France 1.1 1 Results
    12 Sep 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    15 Sep 2019
    RL-points
    110.000
    106.333
    102.667
    99.000
    95.333
    91.667
    88.000
    84.333
    80.667
    77.000
    73.333
    69.667
    66.000
    62.333
    58.667
    55.000
    51.333
    47.667
    44.000
    40.333
    36.667
    33.000
    29.333
    25.667
    22.000
    18.333
    14.667
    11.000
    7.333
    3.667
    Open Dutch Championship
    Helm
    Pieter HEEREMA
    Dmitry BONDARENKO
    Karl Gustaf LÖHR
    Martin PAYNE
    Mart ten HARMSEN van der BEEK
    Jan BAKKER
    Ebe van der SPEK
    Abram de WILDE
    Klaas RUIGEWAARD
    Ben van CAUWENBERGH
    Ronald PFEIFFER
    Reinier WISSENRAET
    Michiel van DIS
    Hay WINTERS
    Charlotte ten WOLDE
    Jeroen LEENEN
    Ivo KOK
    Robin de JONG
    Frank van BEUNINGEN
    Rob DEKEUKELEIRE
    Clemens van ERP
    Axel ENGSTFELD
    Philip de KONING GANS
    Diede NEDERLOF
    Huub van ES
    Hans R. BEHR
    Reinier de JONG
    Christian HENTSCHEL
    Remy KOK
    Jacob J. ROOSJEN
    2 Muiden Netherlands 1.1 1 Results
    26 Sep 2019
    Position
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    29 Sep 2019
    RL-points
    93.500
    87.267
    81.033
    74.800
    68.567
    62.333
    56.100
    49.867
    43.633
    37.400
    31.167
    24.933
    18.700
    12.467
    6.233
    Hungarian Championship - Sonnenschein Cup
    Helm
    Lóránd GÖMBÖS
    Ferenc KIS-SZOLGYEMI
    Péter TENKE
    István SZÜCS
    Noel NEDBÁL
    Ferenc ZENTHE
    Zsolt TÓTH
    Vilmos NÁRAY
    László HOMOLA
    László JAKAB
    Attila DOBOS
    Péter HÓNIG
    Bálint ERDÖS
    István LUKÁCS
    Tamás DOMOKOS
    2 Tihany Hungary 1.1 1 Results